.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.700007.80000
GBP - Pound Sterling9.9600010.15000
EUR - Euro8.400008.55000
CHF - Swiss Franc7.900008.05000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.000005.15000
NZD NEWZLAND4.800005.00000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.740005.90000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.090001.13500
JPY - Japanese Yen0.069600.07150
KRW - Korean Won0.005700.00670
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000530.00059
THB - Thai Baht0.230000.27000
PHP - Philippine Peso0.150000.15800
MYR - Malaysian Ringgit1.820001.91000
TWD - Taiwan Dollar0.230000.27000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.460005.62000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11250
MOP - Macau Pataca0.900001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form