.

Today's Rates
Currency We Buy We Sell
USD - US Dollar7.700007.77000
GBP - Pound Sterling10.2500010.50000
EUR - Euro9.180009.40000
CHF - Swiss Franc8.500008.70000
AUD - Australian Dollar5.600005.80000
NZD NEWZLAND5.350005.55000
CAD - Canadian Dollar5.880006.08000
CNY - Chinese Yuan1.140001.19000
JPY - Japanese Yen0.073300.07530
IDR - Indonesian Rupiah0.000540.00058
PHP - Philippine Peso0.160000.17000
SGD - Singapore Dollar5.680005.88000
INR - Indian Rupee0.100000.11500
MOP - Macau Pataca0.700001.00000
Currency rates shown are indicative only. Please contact the nearest branch for current rates.
We stand for Compliance and AML Policies Internationally.
Foreign Exchange Services Remittance Services Payroll Services CTM Services SME Businesses Payment Solutions

NEWS

DOWNLOAD CENTER

Remittance Application Form